Home Projects Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0
Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0

Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0

by TrickyGo · GitHub

本项目将《动手学深度学习》(Dive into Deep Learning)原书中的MXNet实现改为TensorFlow 2.0实现,项目已得到李沐老师的认可

# book# chinese-simplified# cv# deep-learning
View on GitHub
⭐ Stars
3.8k
🍴 Forks
815
🔥 Trending
+1 this week
📜 License
Apache-2.0
Commercial use OK
📅 Created
2018
🔄 Last commit
3 yr ago
🏷️ Category
book
💻 Language
You maintain this project?

Claim its page: indexed whatever its rank, translated into six languages, and enriched with what you write yourself.

Claim this page →
Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0 — GitHub preview card
📈 Star history
3 8233 822
2026-07-072026-07-22
📄 About

本项目将《动手学深度学习》(Dive into Deep Learning)原书中的MXNet实现改为TensorFlow 2.0实现,项目已得到李沐老师的认可

Frequently asked questions

What is Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0?

本项目将《动手学深度学习》(Dive into Deep Learning)原书中的MXNet实现改为TensorFlow 2.0实现,项目已得到李沐老师的认可

Is Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0 open source?

Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0 is an open-source project. It is released under the Apache-2.0 license.

Is Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0 free?

Yes. Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0 is free and open source — you can use, modify and self-host it.

🏅 Maintainer of this project?
OpenSourceAI badge — Dive-into-DL-TensorFlow2.0

Add this live badge to your README — your GitHub stars and directory rank, refreshed daily.

[![OpenSourceAI](https://opensourceai.tech/badge.php?tool=trickygo-dive-into-dl-tensorflow2-0)](https://opensourceai.tech/project/trickygo-dive-into-dl-tensorflow2-0.html)
More badge options →
🧬 Related projects🧬 View the DNA map →