Home Projects Ai-Learn
Ai-Learn

Ai-Learn

by tangyudi · GitHub

人工智能学习路线图,整理近200个实战案例与项目,免费提供配套教材,零基础入门,就业实战!包括:Python,数学,机器学习,数据分析,深度学习,计算机视觉,自然语言处理,PyTorch tensorflow machine-learning,deep-learning data-analysis data-mining mathematics data-science artificial-intelligence python tensorflow tensorflow2 caffe keras pytorch

# algorithm# artificial-intelligence# caffe# cv
View on GitHub
⭐ Stars
13.2k
🍴 Forks
2.7k
🔥 Trending
+12 this week
📜 License
License not specified
📅 Created
2020
🔄 Last commit
2 yr ago
🏷️ Category
algorithm
You maintain this project?

Claim its page: indexed whatever its rank, translated into six languages, and enriched with what you write yourself.

Claim this page →
Ai-Learn — GitHub preview card
📈 Star history
13.2k13.1k
2026-06-282026-07-22
📄 About

人工智能学习路线图,整理近200个实战案例与项目,免费提供配套教材,零基础入门,就业实战!包括:Python,数学,机器学习,数据分析,深度学习,计算机视觉,自然语言处理,PyTorch tensorflow machine-learning,deep-learning data-analysis data-mining mathematics data-science artificial-intelligence python tensorflow tensorflow2 caffe keras pytorch

Frequently asked questions

What is Ai-Learn?

人工智能学习路线图,整理近200个实战案例与项目,免费提供配套教材,零基础入门,就业实战!包括:Python,数学,机器学习,数据分析,深度学习,计算机视觉,自然语言处理,PyTorch tensorflow machine-learning,deep-learning data-analysis data-mining mathematics data-science artificial-intelligence python tensorflow tensorflow2 caffe keras pytorch

Is Ai-Learn open source?

Ai-Learn is an open-source project.

Is Ai-Learn free?

Yes. Ai-Learn is free and open source — you can use, modify and self-host it.

🏅 Maintainer of this project?
olud.ai badge — Ai-Learn

Add this live badge to your README — your GitHub stars and directory rank, refreshed daily.

[![olud.ai](https://olud.ai/badge.php?tool=tangyudi-ai-learn)](https://olud.ai/project/tangyudi-ai-learn.html)
More badge options →
🧬 Related projects🧬 View the DNA map →